Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat tävlingar 2018


Resultat tävlingar 2017

 

 

Våren 2018

ELITSERIEN

Linköping 17-18/2
U15A/Elit 25 åkare

Magdalena Fors 8:a score 79,96

Angelina Skörd 14:e score 75,46

 

Österåkerstrofén, Åkersberga 20-21/1
U15A/Elit - 25 åkare
Angelina Skörd plats 8

Kommande tävlingar

Elitseriefinalen Mörrum
U15A/Elit

Angelina Skörd

 

A-TÄVLINGAR

 

Vårkristallen, Kungsbacka 10-11/3

U15A – 13 åkare

Embla Bergström 7:e, score 57,49

U13A – 30 åkare

Claire Zhang 11:a, score 58,53

Sofia Wickström 16:e, score 55,40

 

Vinterhoppet, Örebro 24-25/2

Ungdom 13 A Flickor

Celine Christansson

Claire Zhang

Ungdom 15 A Flickor

Amanda Cai 2:a score 67,04

Embla Bergström 5: score59,85

Elsa Lennartsson 8:a score 57,74

 

DM Sollentuna 5-7/1

U13A - 30 åkare

Claire Zhang 14:e, score 54,83

Sofia Wickström 17:e,  score 51,39

 

U15A - 34 åkare

Angelina Skörd 3:a, score 78,18

Amanda Cai 15:e, score 63,44

Embla Bergström 18:e, score 58,69

Elsa Lennartsson 24:e, score 54,83

 

Kommande tävlingar

 

 

KLUBBTÄVLINGAR 

 

Älta cupen, Älta 9-10/3

Miniorer B Grupp 1, 14 åkare

Felica Li 3:a, score 2138

Alisa Grabovich 11:a, score 16,50

Miniorer B Grupp 2, 17 åkare

Ella Svärling Löfgren 3:a, score2164

Nellie De Angelis Mc Gregor 8, score 19,96

Ungdom 15 B2 Flickor 18 åkare

Assal Soumeh Gamboa 5:a, score 20,45

Junior B Flickor

Tilde Eklöf 4:a, score 47,06

 

 

Djursholmstrofén, Djursholm 18/2

Miniorer B G.1 14 åkare

Nellie De Angelis Mc Gregor 10:a score 16,96

Alisa Grabovich 12:a score 15,95

Miniorer B Gr.2 14 åkare

Ella Svärling Löfgren 2:a 21,15

 

U13B Gr.1 20 åkare

Stella Steen      4: score 21,99

Beatrice Wolpher           7: score 20,72

Minea Hallqvist              10:a score 19,60

U13B Gr.2

Julia Fikus 10:a score 18,19

U15B2 Gr.2

Assal Soumeh Gamboa 10:a score 16,35

 

 

Sveaskäret, Segeltorp 3-4/2

Miniorer B G.1 16 åkare

Ella Svärling Löfgren placering: 8, score: 18,91

Nellie De Angelis Mc Gregor placering: 16, score: 13,20 

Miniorer B Gr.2 15 åkare

Felicia Li placering: 7, score: 18,11

Emily Jondal placering: 9, score 17,96

Alisa Grabovich placering: 15, score 10,52

 

U13B

Sandra Matsson placering 7, score 21,64

Beatrice Wolpher placering 16,39, score 16,39

Julia Fikus placering placering 20, score 12,93

 

U15B2

Assal Soumeh Gamboa placering 3, score 21,39

 

 

Kommande tävlingar

 

 

STJÄRNTÄVLINGAR

 

Vigganskäret, Viggbyholm 18/2

Minior Stjärnklass:

Stella Perz

Kajsa Pettersson

Kiara Brine

Gemma Brine

Julia Steiner

Tilda Sundegård

Florence Svennberg Berger

 

U13 Stjärnklass:

Sabina Wolpher 1:a score

 

TKK Stjärnan, Tyresö, 20/1

Stjärnklass:

Stella Perz

Kajsa Pettersson

Kiara Brine

Gemma Brine

Julia Steiner

Florence Svennberg Berger

 

U13 Stjärnklass:

Sabina Wolpher 1:a

 

SSK pokalen, Bromma, 3-4/2

Minior Stjärnklass:

Stella Perz

Kajsa Pettersson

Kiara Brine

Gemma Brine

Julia Steiner

Florence Svennberg Berger

 

U13 Stjärnklass:

Sabina Wolpher 4:a

 

Kommande tävling

 

Uppdaterad: 11 MAR 2018 23:36
Skribent: Marika Brine
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Viggbyholms IK - Konståkning
Box 4051
18304 Täby

Kontakt:
Tel: 087325980
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info